Examinar índice de autores/as

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N Ñ O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Todos

A

A. Souza, Paulo
Aballay, Fernando Hernán
Abba, Agustín Manuel
Abba, Agustín
Abrahamovich, Alberto Horacio, Museo de La Plata, División Entomología.
Aceñolaza, Florencio
Aceñolaza, Guillermo
Acosta, Alejandro
Acosta Hospitaleche, Carolina
Adami, Mariana
Agnolin, Federico L.
Agnolin, Federico Lisandro
Agnolin, Federico
Agrain, Federico
Agüeria, Daniela
Aguilera, Gaston
Alberdi, María Teresa
Albino, Adriana
Alcaraz, María
Alfonso, Graciela
Aliscioni, Sandra
Alonso, Felipe, Museo Argentino de Ciencias Naturales CONICET
Alonso, Felipe
Alonso, Felipe
Alonso, Guadalupe, Servicio de Hidrografía Naval
Alonso, Guadalupe
Alonso de Pina, Gloria
Alvarenga, Eugenia C., Museo Argentino de Ciencias Naturales "B. Rivadavia", Buenos Aires
Alvarez, Leopoldo Jesús, Museo de La Plata, División Entomología.
Amato, Sergio
Ametrano, Silvia
Andía, Juan Manuel
Andrada, Ana
Andrade, Analía
Antonelli, Julieta
Anzotegui, Luisa M., Centro de Ecología Aplicada del Litoral
Apesteguía, Sebastián
Apodaca, M. J.
Apodaca, María José
Aquino, Daniel A.
Aquino, Daniel
Aquino, Daniel Alejandro, Facultad de Ciencias Naturales y Museo
Aramburú, Rosana
Araujo de Carvalho, Marcelo
Archangelsky, Ana
Archangelsky, Ana (Argentina)
Archangelsky, Miguel
Archangelsky, Sergio
Archangelsky, Sergio
Arias, Karina
Aristarain, Lorenzo
Armella, Claudia
Arreghini, S.
Arreghini, Silvana
Arriaga, M.
Arriaga, Mirta O., Museo Argentino de Ciencias Naturales "B. Rivadavia", Buenos Aires
Arriaga, Mirta
Arribas, Lorena Pilar, Museo Argentino de Ciencias Naturales "Bernardino Rivadavia"
Avalos, Gilberto
Averbuj, Andres, Centro Nacional Patagónico (CONICET)

B

Bachmann, Axel
Bachmann, Axel (Argentina)
Bacino, Guido
Bacino, Guido L., Segemar
Baez, Ana María
Baez, Johanna Soledad, CECOAL-CONICET-UNNE
Bagur, María
Baladrón, Alejandro
Balarino, María
Balech, Enrique
Bandyopadhyay, Saswati
Barbanti Duarte, José Mauricio
Bargiela, Marta
Barla, María Julia
Barrasso, Diego
Barreda, Viviana
Barreda, Viviana (Argentina)
Basabe, N.
Basílico, Gabriel Omar
Basilio, Alicia
Bazzalo, Mariel
Becerra Serial, Rodrigo
Bechthold, Carolina
Bellosi, Eduardo
Bellosi, Eduardo
Beltrán, Marisol, Universidad Nacional de la Plata
Benci Arqued, José Gabriel
Benedictto, Mariana
Benitez, Hernán H.
Benitez, Mauricio Fabián, Instituto de Biología Subtropical (CONICET-UNaM)
Bentos, Cristina
Beri, Ángeles
Berkunsky, Igor
Bertolotti, María Alejandra
Bertora, Andrea, Instituto Multidisciplinario sobre Ecosistemas y Desarrollo Sustentable, Facultad de Ciencias Veterinarias, Universidad Nacional del Centro de la Provincia de Buenos Aires
Bianchi, María
Bianchinotti, María Virginia
Bigatti, Gregorio
Bigatti, Gregorio, Centro Nacional Patagónico (CONICET) Universidad Nacional de la Patagonia San Juan Bosco (Argentina)
Bilenca, David
Biolé, Fernanda, nstituto de Investigaciones en Producción Animal (INPA-CONICET-UBA) Facultad de Ciencias Veterinarias, Universidad de Buenos Aires.
Biondi, Laura
Block, Carolina
Bó, María Susana
Bó, Roberto
Bodnar, Josefina
Bodnar, Josefina
Bogan, Sergio
Bogan, Sergio, Fundación de Historia Natural “Félix de Azara”. Departamento de Ciencias Naturales y Antropología. Universidad Maimónides
Bogan, Sergio, Fundación de Historia Natural Félix de Azara Departamento de Ciencias Naturales y Antropología - Universidad Maimónides. (Argentina)
Bogan, Sergio, Fundacion Felix de Azara
Bollani, Sabrina
Boltovskoy, Andrés
Boné, Emiliano
Bonetto, C.
Bonetto, Carlos
Bonfim Mantellatto, Aline Meira
Borel, Marcela
Borges Ribeiro, Luis Carlos
Borromei, Ana María
Botero, Alvaro
Bracho, Andrés
Braga, Liliana
Brandoni, Diego
Bravo, Susana
Brea, Mariana
Brea, Mariana, Centro de Investigaciones Cientificas y Trasferencia de tecnología a la Producción, CICyTTP-CONICET. (Argentina)
Brea, Mariana, Laboratorio de Paleobotánica, Centro de Investigaciones Científicas y Transferencia de Tecnología a la Producción
Brea, Mariana, Laboratorio de Paleobotánica, Centro de Investigaciones Científicas y Transferencia de Tecnología a la Producción (CICyTTP-CONICET).
Briñoccoli, Yanina Florencia, CONICET. Laboratorio de Ictiofisiología y Acuicultura. Instituto Tecnológico Chascomús (INTECH)
Brizuela, Santiago
Bruno, Ignacio
Buc, Natacha
Buet Costantino, Fernando
Burrieza, Alfredo
Burrieza, Hernán P.
Burry, Lidia
Buschiazzo, Leandro M.
Busker, Felipe, IPGP - CCT CONICET CENPAT

C

Cabaleri, Nora
Cabanilas, Pablo
Cabanillas, Pablo
Cabrera, Gabriela Cecilia, Universidad Nacional de La Pampa
Cabrera, Mario
Cabrera, Mirta
Cabrera, Nora
Caccavari, Marta
Caccavari, Marta (Argentina)
Cadavid, Juan
Cádiz Lorca, Francisco
Cagnolo, Susana Raquel, Universidad Nacional de Córdoba. Facultad de Ciencias Exactas, Físicas y Naturales
Calabrese, Graciela
Calviño, Pablo Andrés
Calviño, Pablo
Calvo, Jorge
Calvo, Sebastián
Campagna, Claudio
Campagna, Leonardo
Camperi, Aníbal
Campos, María
Canessa, Néstor
Caramuti, Valeria
Carbonell Silletta, Luisina
Carbonelli, Gabriela
Cárdenas, Orlando
Cardoni, Augusto
Cardoso, Yamila, Instituto de Investigaciones Biotecnológicas-Instituto Tecnológico Chascomús (IIB-INTECH)
Cardoso, Yamila Paula, Intech
Cardoso, Yamila Paula, CONICET. Laboratorio de Sistemática y Biología Evolutiva (LASBE), Facultad de Ciencias Naturales y Museo, Universidad Nacional de La Plata (Argentina)
Caretti, Magdalena
Cariglino, Bárbara
Carlini, Alfredo
Carpintero, Diego
Carpintero, Diego Leonardo, Museo Argentino de Ciencias Naturales "Bernardino Rivadavia"
Carranza, Franco
Carrevedo, María
Carrizo, Gustavo
Carrizo, Julieta
Casas, Graciela
Casciotta, Jorge
Cassá, Liliana, Centro de Estudios Farmacológicos y Botánicos (CONICET)
Cassini, Guillermo, Museo Argentino de Ciencias Naturales "B. Rivadavia", Buenos Aires
Cassini, Guillermo Hernán
Cassini, Marcelo
Castro, M. A.
Causin, Humberto
Causin, Humberto Fabio, Universidad de Buenos Aires
Cavalli, Matilde
Cedrola, Paula
Cenizo, Marcos
Cenizo, Marcos Martín, Facultad de Ciencias Exactas y Naturales, Universidad Nacional de La Pampa, Uruguay 151 (6300), Santa Rosa, La Pampa, Argentina.
Cenizo, Marcos M., Facultad de Ciencias Exactas y Naturales, Universidad Nacional de La Pampa
Centeno, Néstor D.
Centrón, Daniela
Cerdeño, Esperanza
Cerdeño, Esperanza
Cervera, Martín
Césari, Silvia
Césari, Silvia
Chagas, Celio
Chaín, José María
Chávez, Ramón
Chemisquy, Amelia
Chemisquy, M. Amelia
Chérot, Frédéric
Chiaramonte, Gustavo Enrique, MACN
Chiaramonte, Gustavo
Chiaramonte, Gustavo E., Museo Argentino de Ciencias Naturales "B. Rivadavia", Buenos Aires
Chila Covachina, Jimena Belén, Universidad Nacional del Noroeste de la Provincia de Buenos Aires Becaria de la Comisión de Investigaciones Científicas de la provincia de Buenos Aires CIC
Chimento, Nicolás
Chimento, Nicolás Roberto, Laboratorio de Anatomía Comparada y Evolución de los Vertebrados, Museo Argentino de Ciencias Naturales "Bernardino Rivadavia"
Chimento Ortiz, Nicolás Roberto
Ciancio, Martín
Cicchino, Armando
Cilla, Gabriela
Cilla, Gabriela
Cione, Alberto
Cione, Alberto
Cladera, Gerardo
Claeson, Kerin
Codesido, Mariano
Codignotto, Jorge
Codignotto, Jorge O., Segemar
Codignotto, Jorge
Colautti, Darío
Colautti, Darío C., Instituto de Limnología “Dr. Raúl A. Ringuelet” (ILPLA, CONICET-UNLP). Laboratorio de Ecología de Peces, Boulevard 120 y 62, N°1460, CC: 712, CP: 1900 La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Coller, Nidia
Colobig, María de los Milagros, Conicet
Compagnucci, Luis
Compagnucci, Luis
Compagnucci, Luis Alberto, Museo Argentino de Ciencias Naturales "B. Rivadavia", Buenos Aires
Comparatore, Viviana
Contreras, Julio
Copello, Sofía
Coradeghini, Andrea
Corbella, Hugo
Correa, Gustavo
Corró Molas, Bárbara
Cortés, Federico
Coscarón, Sixto
Costamagna, Sixto
Coturel, Eliana Paula
Coturel, Eliana
Courtalón, Paula
Cozzuol, Mario
Crisafulli, Alexandra, CECOAL-UNNE-CONICET
Crisafulli, Alexandra
Crisafulli, Alexandra
Crisafulli, Alexandra María, FaCENA-CECOAL-CONICET-Universidad Nacional del Nordeste.
Crivelli, Ernesto
Cruz, Laura
Cuadrado, Graciela
Cuello, Mariela
Culebra Mason, Susana, Universidad Nacional de La Plata, Facultad de Ciencias Agrarias y Forestales
Cúneo, Ruban
Cúneo, Rubén

D

D'Antoni, Héctor
D'Elia, Guillermo
D'Hervé, Federico Eduardo, Museo Patagónico de Ciencias Naturales
Da Rosa, Fernando
Dalla Vecchia, Fabio
Dalmazzo, Milagros, Universidad Nacional del Litoral. Facultad de Humanidades y Ciencias. Departamento de Ciencias Naturales. Cátedra de Entomología
Daneri, Gustavo
Dardanelli, Sebastián, INTA
Darrieu, Carlos
Daza, Juan
De Biase, Sebastián
de Cabo, Laura
de Ininciaga, María Fernanda
de la Fuente, Marcelo
de los Reyes, Leonardo
de los Reyes, Martín
de Souza Carvalho, Ismar
Del Fueyo, Georgina
Del Fueyo, Georgina Marisa, MACNBR/CONICET
Del Fueyo, Georgina
Del Moral, Fernando
del Río, Claudia, Museo Argentino de Ciencias Naturales "B. Rivadavia", Buenos Aires
Dellapé, Pablo
Delucchi, Gustavo
Denton, J. S.
Derguy, María Rosa
Devoto, Mariano
Di Giácomo, Edgardo
Di Iiorio, Osvaldo
Di Iorio, Osvaldo
Di Iorio, Osvaldo
Di Iorio, Osvaldo, Facultad vde Ciencias Exactas y Naturales, UBA (Argentina)
Di Iorio, Osvaldo R.
Di Martino, Ceciia
Di Pasquo, Mercedes
Díaz, Sofía M.
Díaz Gómez, Juan Manuel, Universidad Nacional de Salta - CONICET
Domínguez, Martha Cecilia
Dondas, Alejandro
Dragani, Walter C., Servicio de Hidrografía Naval
Dragani, Walter
Dragani, Walter
Dubrovsky Berensztein, Nadia, Universidad Nacional de La Plata
Ducchi, L.
Dueñas, Eduardo
D´Hervé, Federico E.

E

Echaniz, Santiago Andrés, Universidad Nacional de La Pampa
Erdmann, Silvia
Escapa, Ignacio
Escapa, Ignacio
Estalles, Marilú
Esteban, M.
Ezcurra, Martín

F

Fabbroni, Mariela
Fabrizio, Alicia
Fabrizio, Scarabino
Fadel, Valentín D., Museo Argentino de Ciencias Naturales "B. Rivadavia", Buenos Aires
Faggi, A.
Faggi, Ana
Fagúndez, Guillermina
Farías, Raúl
Fariña, Juan
Faucheux, Michel
Favero, Marco
Fernández, Damián Andrés
Fernández, Eduardo
Fernández, Wilfredo
Fernícola, Juan Carlos
Ferrero, Brenda
Ferriz, Ricardo
Ferriz, Ricardo (Argentina)
Ferriz, Ricardo A, División Ictiología MACN
Ferriz, Ricardo A., Museo Argentino de Ciencias Naturales "B. Rivadavia", Buenos Aires
Figueroa, Judith
Fiorelli, Lucas
Firpo Lacoste, Francisco
Fischer, Tiago
Flores, Carolina Beatriz
Flores, Fabio
Flores, Gustavo
Flores, Gustavo (Argentina)
Forasiepi, Analía
Forasiepi, Analía (Argentina)
Forcone, Alicia
Formoso, Anahi
Franco, María Jimena
Friedrichs, José
Friedrichs, Juan
Frogoni, Jorge

G

Gabellone, Néstor A.
Galbán Rodriguez, Liber, Universidad de Oriente
Galla, María Celeste
Galliari, Fernando Carlos, Universidad de La Plata
Gallina, Pablo
Gandullo, R.
Gandullo, Ricardo
García, Germán
García, Ignacio, Instituto de Limnología “Dr. Raúl A. Ringuelet” (ILPLA, CONICET-UNLP). Laboratorio de Ecología de Peces, Boulevard 120 y 62, N°1460, CC: 712, CP: 1900 La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina
García, Mirta L.
García, Mirta
García, Renato Andrés, LEMIT, Av. 52 s/n La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina Becario de perfeccionamiento CIC-BA
García, Renato
García, Rodolfo
Garcia, Susana Valeria, CONICET- Museo de La Plata
García Alzate, Carlos
García de Albano, María Elena
García de Souza, Javier R.
García-Rodríguez, Felipe
Garrido, Alberto
Gasparini, G. M.
Gastiazoro, J.
Genise, Jorge
Germain, Paola
Giménez, Olga del Valle
Giraldo, Alejandro
Giuffra, Ricardo
Giusto, Anabella
Gnaedinger, Silvia
Goloboff, Pablo
Gómez, Claudio
Gómez, Eduardo
Gómez, Sergio, Museo Argentino de Ciencias Naturales "B. Rivadavia", Buenos Aires
Gómez, Sergio E., Museo Argentino de Ciencias Naturales "B. Rivadavia", Buenos Aires
Gómez, Sergio
Gómez, Sergio
Gómez Cadret, Roberto
Gómez T., Andrés
Gonzaga, Marcelo O.
Gonzalez, Alberto
González, Alda
González, F. Rodrigo
González, Melissa
González, Mirta
González, Susana, Instituto de Investigaciones Biológicas Clemente Estable
González, Viridiana
González Fischer, Carlos
González Muracciole, Aymará
González Naya, Jimena
González Naya, María Jimena
González Ruiz, Laureano
González Vaquero, Rocío
González-Vaquero, Rocío
Greslebin, Alina, Departamento de Biología General, Facultad de Ciencias Naturales, Universidad Nacional de la Patagonia San Juan Bosco. Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas and Técnicas (CONICET).
Grilli, Pablo
Grismado, Cristian José
Grismado, Cristian
Grismado, Cristian (Argentina)
Grismado, Cristian José, División Aracnología, Museo Argentino de Ciencias Naturales "Bernardino Rivadavia" (CONICET)
Grosman, Fabián
Grosman, Fabián
Grosmann, Fabián
Guala, Mariel
Guardado Lacaba, Rafael
Guerrero, Elian L.
Guerrero, Elián
Guerstein, Gladys R.
Guerstein, Raquel
Guerstein, Raquel (Argentina)
Guichón, Laura
Guignard, Gaëtan
Guler, María V.
Guler, Veónica
Guler, Verónica
Guler, Verónica
Gutiérrez, Jorge L.
Gutierrez, Pedro
Gutierrez, Pedro (Argentina)
Guzmán de Tomé, Marta

H

Haberzettl, Torsten
Haro, José
Hasell de Menéndez, Gabriela
Hässel de Menendez, Gabriela
Herbst, Rafael
Herbst, Rafael
Hernández Jasso, Roberto Emmanuel, Dirección de Educación Permanente, Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas.
Hladki, Adriana I.
Hollis, Chris
Hurrell, Julio

I

Imberti, Santiago
Iorio, A.
Irisarri, Jorge
Irrazábal, María Luz
Isacch, Juan Pablo, IIMyC-Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas y Costeras (CONICET-UNMdP)
Isla, Federico
Ituarte, Cristian
Iwaszkiw, Juan M., Museo Argentino de Ciencias Naturales "B. Rivadavia", Buenos Aires
Iwaszkiw, Juan Miguel, División Ictiología MACN
Iwaszkiw, Juan
Izquierdo, Matías Andrés

J

Jacobo, Alejandro
Jalfin, Guillermo
Jannou, Gabriel
Jayat, Pablo Jorge, INSTITUTO DE AMBIENTES DE MONTAÑA Y REG.ARIDAS - [UNDEC] UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE CHILECITO -
Jofré, Fernando N.
Juárez Valieri, Rubén

K

Kihn, Romina
Konopko, Susana
Kosmal, Andrés
Kowalewski, Martín
Kramarz, Alejandro
Krause, Javier Marcelo
Kristensen, M. Julia
Kristensen, Maria Julia, IGS-CISAUA, UNLP, calle 3 N° 584 - La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina. CINEA, FCH, UNICEN, Paraje Arroyo Seco s/n, Tandil, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Kröhling, Daniela, CONICET y Universidad Nacional del Litoral, Facultad de Ingeniería y Ciencias Hídricas CC 217, 3000 Santa Fe, Argentina
Kuhnert, Eric
Kutschker, Adriana

L

Labaroni, Carolina A.
Lacoste, Francisco
Lagger, Cristian
Lameda Camacaro, Fátima
Lanas, Paola
Lanas, Paola
Landoni, Néstor
Lanteri, Analía
Lanzone, Cecilia, Universidad Nacional de Misiones, FCEQyN, IBS CONICET-UNaM
Latorre, Fabiana
Lavornia, Juan Manuel, Universidad Nacional del Centro de la Provincia de Buenos Aires
Laza, Jorge
Leanza, Héctor
Lechner, Bernardo, Universidad de Buenos Aires, Facultad de Ciencias Exactas and Naturales, Departamento de Biodiversidad y Biología Experimental (DBBE), Buenos Aires, Argentina. CONICET, Instituto de Micología y Botánica (InMiBo), Buenos Aires, Argentina.
Lenarduzzi, Eugenia
Liendo, Alejandra, Municipio de Almafuerte, Córdoba, Argentina
Limarino, Carlos
Llorens, Magdalena
Lo Coco, Gastón
Loiácono, Marta
Lopes, María Margaret
López, Guillermo
López, Guzmán
López, S.
López Carrión, Nicolás
López Gappa, Juan
Lopez Gappa, Juan José
López Gappa, Juan
López Ruf, Mónica
Loponte, Daniel
Lorscheitter, María
Lucero, Sergio
Lucero, Sergio Omar
Lücke, Andrea
Lutz, Alicia
Lutz, Alicia (Argentina)
Luzzatto, Diego

M

Madanes, Nora
Magdaleno, Anahí, Universidad de Buenos Aires
Maggioni, Tamara, Instituto de Diversidad y Ecologia Animal (IDEA-CONICET)
Magnano, Andea
Maidana, Nora
Malumián, N.
Mancini, María
Mancini, María
Mancini, Miguel, Universidad Nacional de Río Cuarto
Mancini, Miguel, Facultad de Agronomía y Veterinaria, Universidad Nacional de Río Cuarto, Córdoba, Argentina
Manco, Verónica
Mancuso, Adriana
Manera, Teresa
Mantinian, Julia
Mantovano, Julián
Margaría, Cecilia, Museo de La Plata, Universidad Nacional de La Plata
Margaría, Cecilia, Universidad Nacional de La Plata
Mariano-Jelicich, Rocio
Mariluis, Juan Carlos
Marino de Remes Lenicov, Ana M.
Maroñas, Miriam E., Instituto de Limnología “Dr. Raúl A. Ringuelet” (ILPLA, CONICET-UNLP). Laboratorio de Ecología de Peces, Boulevard 120 y 62, N°1460, CC: 712, CP: 1900 La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Marques Toigo, Marleni
Marrero, Hugo
Martín, Paula
Martín, Paula (Argentina)
Martín, Paula B., Servicio de Hidrografía Naval
Martinelli, Agustín
Martínez, Dina
Martínez, Gustavo A., Instituto de Geología de Costas y Cuaternario, Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata
Martínez, Gustavo A., Instituto de Geología de Costas y Cuaternario, Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata. Funes 3350, 7600-Mar del Plata, Buenos, Argentina.
Martínez, Gustavo, Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata
Martínez, Juan José
Martínez, Leandro
Martínez, Leandro Carlos Alcides
Martinez, Mariano Ignacio, Museo Argentino de Ciencias Naturales
Martínez, Rubén
Martínez Carretero, E.
Martins, Wagner
Mata García, Luis
Materi, Celina
Matteri, Celina
Matteri, Celina
Mautino, Lilia René, Facultad de Ciencias Naturales y Agrimensura UNNE-Centro de Ecologia Aplicada del LItoral CECOAL-CONICET
Mautino, Lilia R., Centro de Ecología Aplicada del Litoral
Mayr, Christoph
Mazzanti, Diana, Laboratorio de Arqueología, Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata
Mazzanti, Diana, Laboratorio de Arqueología, Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata. Funes 3350, 7600-Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina.
Mazzanti, Diana Leonis, Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata
Medan, Diego
Medina, Francisco
Medina, Rubén
Medina, Walter, INSUGEO Instituto Superior de Correlación Científica; UNT Universidad Nacional de Tucumán
Melendi, Daniel
Meluso, Juan Manuel, Fundación de Historia Natural “Félix de Azara”. Departamento de Ciencias Naturales y Antropología. Universidad Maimónides
Menni, Roberto
Mercado, Liliana
Milat, Julio
Milessi, Andrés
Miño Boilini, Angel
Miquel, Sergio Eduardo, MACN - CONICET
Miquel, Sergio
Mirande, Juan Marcos
Molina, Sergio, Escuela de Ciencias del Mar
Molina, Sergio
Montalibet, Estrella
Montalvo, Claudia
Montero, María
Monti, Daniela
Moreiras, Stella
Moretton, Juan
Morra, Guillermo
Morrone, Juan
Morrone, Juan J.
Morton, Lourdes
Mulieri, Pablo Ricardo
Munari, Cristina
Muñoz Bravo, Jorge
Musotto, Lorena

N

Naab, Ofelia
Nabel, Paulina
Nabel, Perla
Nanni, Analía
Navarro, L. E.
Navas, Jorge
Nenda, Santiago
Noetinger, Sol, CONICET-Museo Argentino de Ciencias Naturales
Nogueira, José Luis
Noriega, Jorge
Norverto, Carlos
Novas, Fernando
Novillo, Agustina, IADIZA - CONICET
Nuñez, Lidia

O

Ocampo, Federico
Ohlendorf, Christian
Ojanguren Affilastro, Andrés
Ojanguren Affilastro, Andrés (Argentina)
Ojeda, Agustina Alejandra
Ojeda, Ricardo A.
Ojeda, Ricardo Alberto
Olabuenaga, Susana
Oliva, A.
Oliva, Adriana
Oliva, Cristian
Oliván, Ariadna
Olmos, Matias
Ortega, Leonardo
Ortiz, Pablo E.
Ortiz, Raúl
Otero, Alejandro
Ottone, Eduardo

P

Paez, Marta
Pais, Diego
Palazzesi, Luis
Palomo, M. Gabriela
Pardiñas, Ulyses F.J.
Passalia, Mauro
Passalia, Mauro
Passeggi, Esteban, Conicet
Pastorino, Guido
Patitucci, Luciano Damián, Museo Argentino de Ciencias Naturales, CONICET
Pavan, Maria
Paz, Marta
Peña, Juan Marín, Universidad Nacional del Noroeste de la Provincia de Buenos Aires
Penchaszadeh, Pablo
Perdomo, Alvaro
Perelman, Patricia
Perepelizin, Pablo
Perez, Jorge
Perez, Leandro
Pérez, María Encarnación
Perez Carusi, Lorena
Perez Comesaña, Jorge
Perez Loinaze, Valeria
Perez Loinazze, Valeria
Perier, María
Pettovello, Alejandro
Piacentino, Gabriela
Piloni, Gabriel
Piriz, M. Luz
Pizarro Araya, Jaime
Podgorny, Irina
Poiré, Daniel
Pol, Diego
Pomi, Lucas
Portelli, Sabrina Noelia, Universidad Nacional de Salta - CONICET
Premaor, Eduardo
Pretelli, Matias
Prevosti, Francisco
Prieto, Aldo
Prieto, Aldo (Argentina)
Primost, Mónica, Centro Nacional Patagónico (CONICET)
Pujana, Roberto
Pujana, Roberto (Argentina)
Pujana, Roberto R.
Pujana, Roberto Román, Museo Argentino de Ciencias Naturales "Bernardino Rivadavia"

Q

Quattrocchio, Mirta
Quintana, Flavia
Quintana, Manuel

R

Ramírez, Luciana
Ramirez, Mariano Andres, Museo Argentino de Ciencias Naturales "Bernardino Rivadavia"
Ramírez, Martín Javier, División Aracnología, Museo Argentino de Ciencias Naturales "Bernardino Rivadavia" (CONICET)
Ramirez, Martín
Ramírez, Rina
Ramos, Rita Soledad, Lab. de Paleobotánica, Centro de Investigaciones Cientificas y Trasferencia de tecnología a la Producción, CICyTTP-CONICET
Ramos, Víctor
Rasmussen, Claus, Aarhus University
Reales, César Fabricio, Centro de Investigaciones Científicas y Transferencia de Tecnología a la Producción (CICyTTP - CONICET - Prov. Entre Ríos - UADER), Matteri y España, Diamante, Entre Ríos, (Argentina)
Rechi, M.
Remesal, Marcela Beatriz, IGEBA-UBA-CONICET
Rendina, A.
Rendina, Alicia
Rey, Luciano
Ricci, Mónica, Universidad Nacional de La Plata
Ricco, Alicia
Rico, Alicia
Riestra, Cecilia
Rimoldi, Pablo Guillermo, FACULTAD DE CIENCIAS AGRARIAS, UNR FACULTAD DE CIENCIAS VETERINARIAS, UNR
Rincón, Getulio
Ríos Tamayo, Duniesky
Rodrigues Carvalho, Claudia
Rodríguez, María
Rodriguez Brizuela, Rafael
Rodríguez-Ramírez, Joanna, Museo Argentino de Ciencias Naturales "B. Rivadavia", Buenos Aires
Roig, Arturo
Roig Alsina, A., MACN
Roig Alsina, Arturo
Roig Alsina, Arturo
Roig Juñent, Sergio
Roig-Alsina, Arturo
Roig-Juñent, Sergio
Roig-Juñent, Sergio
Rojo, Leandro
Román Valencia, César
Román-Valencia, César
Romano, Gonzalo, Departamento de Biología General, Facultad de Ciencias Naturales, Universidad Nacional de la Patagonia San Juan Bosco. Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas and Técnicas (CONICET).
Romero, Edgardo
Romero, Edgardo
Romero, Silvia I., Servicio de Hidrografía Naval
Romero, Silvia
Rosato, Vilma G.
Rosato, Vilma Gabriela, LEMIT, Av. 52 s/n La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina UTN, FRLP, La Plata Argentina Av.60 esq. 124 s/n, La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina CONICET
Rosato, Vilma
Rosso, Juan José
Ruiz, Daniela Paula
Ruiz, Raquel
Ruiz Manzanos, Eider

S

Sage, Richard
Saini, Esteban
Salani, Flavia María, IGEBA-UBA-CONICET
Salgado, Cristina
Salgado, Leonardo
Salinas, Victor, Facultad de Agronomía y Veterinaria, Universidad Nacional de Río Cuarto, Córdoba, Argentina
Salinas, Victor, Universidad Nacional de Río Cuarto
Sanzano, Pablo
Sanzano, Pablo
Sanzano, Pablo
Sarquis, Juan Andrés, Instituto Nacional de Limnología (CONICET-UNL). Ciudad Universitaria, Santa Fe, Argentina
Scafati, Laura, Museo Argentino de Ciencias Naturales "B. Rivadavia", Buenos Aires
Scafati, Laura, MACNBR/CONICET
Scafatti, Laura
Scanferla, Agustín
Scanferla, Carlos Agustín
Scarpa, Gustavo Fabian, Museo Argentino de Ciencias Naturales "Bernardino Rivadavia"
Scarpati, Olga
Schäbitz, Frank
Schiavone, María
Schleser, Gerhard
Schmid, P.
Schwindt, Evangelina
Scillato-Yané, Gustavo
Seco Pon, Juan
Sgarbi, Carolina, Universidad Nacional del Noroeste de la Provincia de Buenos Aires
Sidders, Matías
Signorelli, Javier
Silva Busso, Adrián
Simionato, Claudia
Sir, Esteban
Soibelzon, Eduardo
Soibelzon, Esteban
Soibelzon, Leopoldo
Soilbenzon, Leopoldo
Solari, Agustín
Solari, Lia C.
Soria, Sabrina A.
Souza, Paulo
Spikermann, Juan
Stehmann, Matthias
Stellatelli, Oscar
Straneck, Roberto
Stutz, Silvina
Suárez, Gimena
Suarez, Matías
Suarez, Paola
Suazo Lara, Felipe
Szendoletas, María

T

Tablado, Alejandro
Tamame, María
Tambussi, Claudia
Tamini, Leandro
Taphorn, Donald
Tapia, Emanuel
Tarantini, Viviana
Tarquino-Carbonell, Andrea del Pilar
Tassara, Daniel A., Museo Municipal de Ciencias Naturales “Pachamama”
Tassara, Daniel, Museo Municipal de Ciencias Naturales “Pachamama”, Niza 1065 (7609), Santa Clara del Mar, Buenos Aires, Argentina.
Tatian, Marcos
Taverna, Anabela
Tellería, María
Tenorio, Ana Belen
Terán, Guillermo Enrique
Teso, Valeria
Testoni, Daniel
Teta, Pablo
Teta: Editores Ad Hoc, Pablo
Thomé, Willibaldo
Toledo, Marcelo Javier
Tomassini, Rodrigo
Tonello, Marcela
Tonni, Eduardo
Toresanni, Nelly
Tornello, Carina
Torres, Gonzalo
Torres, Thamara Fariñas, Centro Regional de Investigaciones Científicas y Transferencia Tecnológica de La Rioja (CRILAR), Provincia de La Rioja, UNLaR, SEGEMAR, UNCa, CONICET
Torretta, Juan Pablo
Tortello, Franco, CONICET - Universidad Nacional de La Plata
Trémouilles, Edgardo
Tremoullies, Edgardo
Trémoullies, Edgardo
Trimarchi, Laura Inés
Trivi de Mandri, Matilde
Troilo, Leticia
Troncoso, Alejandro
Troncoso Sarmiento, Rocío Silvana
Trucco Alemán, M. Fernanda
Túnez, Ignacio
Tunez, Juan Ignacio
Turienzo, Paola
Turienzo, Paola

U

Umazano, Aldo
Urcola, Matías

V

Vaccaro, Olga
Vallejos Leiz, Laura Soledad, Universidad Nacional del Nordeste Facultad de Ciencias Exactas y Naturales y Agrimensura
Varela, Esperanza
Vega, Juan
Vega, Laura
Vejsbjerg, Laila
Veléz, Leandro Martín
Vella, Roberto
Venerus, Leonardo
Vera, Ezequiel
Vigna, Susana
Vignatti, Alicia María, Universidad Nacional de La Pampa
Villar, C.
Villar, Carlos
Villar de Seoane, Liliana
Virgillito, Marisol
Visciarelli, E.
Vizcaíno, Sergio Fabián
Volkheimer, Wolfgang
Volponi, Carola
Vucetich, María Guiomar

W

Wille, Michael

Y

Yanev, Slavcho
Yorojo Moreno, Vivian, Instituto de Limnología “Dr. Raúl A. Ringuelet” (ILPLA, CONICET-UNLP). Laboratorio de Ecología de Peces, Boulevard 120 y 62, N°1460, CC: 712, CP: 1900 La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Z

Zalba, Sergio
Zamaloa, María
Zamaloa, María del Carmen
Zamorano, Martín
Zamudio, Héctor
Zamudio, María Belén
Zapata, Lorena Viviana, División Aracnología, Museo Argentino de Ciencias Naturales “Bernardino Rivadavia”, Av. Ángel Gallardo 470, C1405DJR, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires, Argentina. y Sector Protección y Recuperación, Área Conservación y Manejo de los Recursos Naturales, Re
Zapata, María
Zaplara, Virginia S.
Zappietro, Erica G, División Ictiología MACN
Zavattieri, Ana María
Zeballo, Fernando
Zhang, Yi
Zolitschka, Bernd
Zorzópulos, Jorge
Zucol, Alejandro Fabián, Conicet
Zufiaurre, Emmanuel
Zunino, Gabriel
Zurita, Alfredo
Zurita, Alfreso

    


ISSN: 1853-0400